Reports
Müller - Düring, Jürgen. 1924 Aurich - 1999 Wittmund ( Auktion 0490 ) Translate this page
Müller - Düring, Jürgen. 1924 Aurich - 1999 Wittmund
Litho. 25 x 36 cm, Aufl. 6/ 26, sign. 'Kanalbrücke mit Häusern'<

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Müller - Düring, Jürgen. 1924 Aurich - 1999 Wittmund