Reports
Henriques, Vilhelm Christian. 1894 - 1966 Frederiksberg DK ( Auktion 0603 ) Translate this page
Henriques, Vilhelm Christian. 1894 - 1966 Frederiksberg DK
Öl/ Lwd. 44 x 37 cm, monogr./ dat. 1928. 'Sommerlandschaft'

175. Jubiläumsauktion 2019 (03.04.2019)

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Henriques, Vilhelm Christian. 1894 - 1966 Frederiksberg DK