Reports
Baum am Seeufer, 1. H. 20. Jh. ( Auktion 0264 ) Translate this page
Baum am Seeufer, 1. H. 20. Jh.
Baum am Seeufer 1. H. 20. Jh. Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. ''A. Linsch'' (?). 35,5 x 30 cm. - Restaurierte Querfalte.

Tree at the lakeside — 1st half of the 20th century Oil on canvas. Signed lower right ''A. Linsch'' (?). 35,5 x 30 cm. - Restored horizontal fold.

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Baum am Seeufer, 1. H. 20. Jh.