Reports
Scheuerer, Otto: Hühnerfamilie im Stall ( Auktion 0231 ) Translate this page
Scheuerer, Otto: Hühnerfamilie im Stall
Scheuerer, Otto Hühnerfamilie im Stall (München 1862-1934 ebd.) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten voll sign. und Ortsbez. ''Mch''. 18 x 24 cm; unter Glas ger. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 30.

Scheuerer, Otto — Chicken family in the barn (Munich 1862-1934 ibid.) Oil on panel. Fully signed and with the place name ''Mch'' at lower right. 18 x 24 cm; framed under glass. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 30.

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Scheuerer, Otto: Hühnerfamilie im Stall