Reports
Heydendahl, Joseph: Winterlandschaft mit Wildschweinen ( Auktion 0195 ) Translate this page
Heydendahl, Joseph: Winterlandschaft mit Wildschweinen
Heydendahl, Joseph Winterlandschaft mit Wildschweinen (Düsseldorf 1844-1906 ebd.) Öl/Lwd. Links unten sign. mit Ortsbez. ''Df.''. 75 x 93,5 cm; unger.- Lit. Thieme/Becker 17.

Heydendahl, Joseph — Winter landscape with wild boars (Düsseldorf 1844-1906 ibid.) Oil on canvas. Signed with the place name ''Df.'' at lower left. 75 x 93,5 cm; not framed.- Lit. Thieme/Becker 17.

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Heydendahl, Joseph: Winterlandschaft mit Wildschweinen