Reports
Wanderer in felsiger Waldlandschaft, Deutschland, M. 19. Jh. ( Auktion 0170 ) Translate this page
Wanderer in felsiger Waldlandschaft, Deutschland, M. 19. Jh.
Wanderer in felsiger Waldlandschaft Deutschland, M. 19. Jh. Öl/Lwd./Karton. Verso Widmung mit Dat. ''1876''. 33 x 26 cm. - Kratzspur.

Hikers in a rocky forest landscape — Germany, mid of the 19th century Oil on canvas on cardboard. Dedication with date ''1876'' at the back side. 33 x 26 cm. - Small scratch.

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Wanderer in felsiger Waldlandschaft, Deutschland, M. 19. Jh.