Reports
Guët, Charlemagne Oscar: Galantes Paar unter einem Baum ( Auktion 0160 ) Translate this page
Guët, Charlemagne Oscar: Galantes Paar unter einem Baum
Guët, Charlemagne Oscar Galantes Paar unter einem Baum (Meaux 1801-1871 Paris) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. 64,5 x 55 cm.

Guët, Charlemagne Oscar — Galant couple under a tree (Meaux 1801-1871 Paris) Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. 64.5 x 55 cm.

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Guët, Charlemagne Oscar: Galantes Paar unter einem Baum