Reports
Friedrich II. beim Orgelkonzert in der Barockkapelle im Charlottenburger Schloss, Deutsc... ( Auktion 0158 ) Translate this page
Friedrich II. beim Orgelkonzert in der Barockkapelle im Charlottenburger Schloss Deutschland, 19. Jh. Aquarell und Gouache. 75 x 50 cm; unter Glas ger.

Frederick II at the organ concert in the baroque chapel of Charlottenburg Palace — Germany, 19th century Watercolour and gouache. 75 x 50 cm; framed under glass.