Reports
Salmon, Robert: Hafenszene mit Fischerboot ( Auktion 0147 ) Translate this page
Salmon, Robert: Hafenszene mit Fischerboot
Salmon, Robert Hafenszene mit Fischerboot (Whitehaven 1775-1848/51) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign. 13 x 18 cm.

Salmon, Robert — Harbour scene with fishing boat (Whitehaven 1775-1848/51) Oil on panel. Signed at lower right. 13 x 18 cm.

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Salmon, Robert: Hafenszene mit Fischerboot