Reports
Sanchez Recillas ( Auktion 165 ) Translate this page
Sanchez Recillas
Sanchez Recillas
Spanischer Künstler, tätig 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Goldene Funken

Acryl/Hartfaser, 63 x 80 cm, r. u. sign. u. dat. Recillas 87, verso gewidmet. -

Sanchez Recillas
Spanish artist, active 2nd half 20th cent.

Golden Sparks

Acrylic/fibre board, 63 x 80 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Recillas 87, on the reverse dedicated. -

Kunstauktion (24.02.2018)

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Sanchez Recillas