Reports
Ver Beek, Frank William. 1858 Belmont County/ USA - 1933 Essex/ GB ( Auktion 0528 ) Translate this page
Ver Beek, Frank William. 1858 Belmont County/ USA - 1933 Essex/ GB
Aquarell. 26,5 x 22,5 cm, o.Rah., sign./ bez: 'At times he would behave as if he had no burden or care in the world, except to overtake that dog', Nègre auf einem Esel reitend, jagd einen Hund'

181. Weihnachten 2020 (03.12.2020)

Detailansicht Auktionsartikel / Auction article details: Ver Beek, Frank William. 1858 Belmont County/ USA - 1933 Essex/ GB